Product details
99.9% High Grade Deschloroetlzolam Powder For Sale
Visits: 90
  • Price: $ 700.00 Kg / each
    (0 means negotiable)
    Freight fee: Seller affords freight fee
    Type New
    Business type: Retail
    Seller details: See Right Sidebar section
    Brand:
    Specifications: Formula: C17H15ClN4S Molecular Weight: 342.87 Synonyms: AH
    Date: 07-04-2019
    Quantity: Kg( Stock 10000 Kg)

    Tip: Welcome to use Intermediary Guarantee of Payment service to secure transactions between buyers and sellers. Details: http://www.anyau.com/membership/premium-service.php

    Note: When using other ways of payment but not our Intermediary Guarantee of Payment service, buyers and sellers have full responsibility & liability for any risks and financial loss. In this case, we suggest buyers and sellers contact each other directly for details including authentication to avoid scams.
    Product details

     

     
    We have 99.9% high grade Deschloroetlzolam Powder for sale at 
     
    discount prices.
     
     
    Formula: C17H15ClN4S
    Molecular Weight: 342.87
    Synonyms: AHR 3219;Depas;Etizolam;Y 7131;Etizolam;Sedekopan;
    Appearance: white crystalline powder/ yellow powder
     
    Call or Text us at 978-225-0960 Or WhatsApp: + 1 (678) 459-5143 
    Email Us At ashewepen77@gmail.com or 
    Email: familymeds77@gmail.com To Place 
     
    Your Order .
     
    Skype Id: ashewepen77
     
    Website http://familymedssuppliers.over-blog.com
     
    Contact Us Now And Get The Best Quality Meds At Discount 
     
    Prices....
    Same type of products More...

    Comment
    Comment on the content:
    Enter verification code:
    Seller information
    Family Meds Suppliers
    Name Ashe Wepen
    Telephone: (978) 225-0960
    Fax:
    Mobile:
    Location: California Los Angeles
    Address: Los Angeles, CA, USA